(h) Change of Report Deadline .-Section 2(f)(2) of the National Child Protection Act of 1993 (42 U.S.C. 5119(f)(2)) is amended by striking "1 year" and inserting "2 years". (i) Change of Implementation Deadline .-Section 2(b)(2)(A) of the National Child Protection Act of 1993 (42 U.S.C. 5119(b)(2)(A)) is amended by striking "3 years" and inserting "5 years". (j) Definition of Child Abuse Cases and Individuals With Disabilities .-Section 5 of the National Child Protection Act of 1993 (42 U.S.C. 5119c) is amended- (1) by redesignating paragraph (6), (7), (8), and (9) as paragraph (8), (9), (10), and (11), respectively; and (2) by inserting after paragraph (5) the following new paragraphs: "(6) the term 'identifiable child abuse crime case' means a case that can be identified by the authorized criminal justice agency of the State as involving a child abuse crime by reference to the statutory citation or descriptive label of the crime as it appears in the criminal history record; "(7) the term 'individuals with disabilities' means persons with a mental or physical impairment who require assistance to perform one or more daily living tasks;". SEC. 320929. TENNESSEE VALLEY AUTHORITY LAW ENFORCEMENT PERSONNEL. The Tennessee Valley Authority Act of 1933 (16 U.S.C. 831 et